Biography

0

Jenna Moretti Quick Facts

Alias: Jayden, Jayden Lee, Jayden Williams, Jenna Nikole
Date of Birth: 2/15/1990
Home Town: New Jersey, USA
Measurements: 32B-26-34
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel

Jenna Moretti Fan Mini Biography

Raven haired beauty Jenna Moretti was born in New Jersey in 1990. Jenna made her appearance on the adult industry scene for the first time in 2009 when she was just 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jenna featured in on two adult feature films which featured her in vignettes and in the anal niche.

Jenna Moretti stands at 5’6 and weighs 121lbs. Jenna’s fans love this kinky tattoed babe for many reasons, one of which is her sexy bottom heavy figure which measures up at 32B-26-34. Jenna currently has her tongue, and her left nipple pierced. Jenna also has “White Girl” tattooed down her spine, a flower and two butterflies on her tailbone, a revolver on the right of her abdomen, red lips to the left of her pubic area, “no regrets, just mistakes” inside her right wrist, a genie on the back of her right calf and a dragon on her left ankle.

During her adult career Jenna Moretti has starred in only three adult feature films which were produced by Devils Films, Adam and Eve and Vouyer Media. During her three films Jenna did get the chance to work with some big name adult stars though including: Evie Delatosso, Amy Brooke, Tyler Knight, Cindi Loo and Missy Stone.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. Joe says:

    Dear God, I had sex with this girl three years ago. The tats are unmistakable.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *